User contributions for Emvee
From MediaWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
4 August 2012
- 19:2119:21, 4 August 2012 diff hist +67 m Crankcase (G1) image
- 19:1919:19, 4 August 2012 diff hist +67 m Sparkstalker image
- 19:1619:16, 4 August 2012 diff hist +690 N File:Neo-decepticons counterpoint.jpg {{RG1 |description=Soundwave addresses the "Neo-Decepticons" at Fort Scyk: Battletrap, Ruckus, Crankcase, Sparkstalker, Spinister, Needlenose, a generic and eithe
- 18:5418:54, 4 August 2012 diff hist +43 m Crankcase (G1) image
- 18:3018:30, 4 August 2012 diff hist +418 Eiffel Tower Regeneration One
- 18:1818:18, 4 August 2012 diff hist +481 Paris Regeneration One
- 18:1118:11, 4 August 2012 diff hist +473 N File:Paris loose ends.jpg {{RG1|interior=true |description=Megatron has destroyed Paris. {{art|pencils=Andrew Wildman|inks=Stephen Baskerville|colors=Jean-Paul Bove|letters=Chris Mowry|script=Simon Furman}} |issuen
- 17:5717:57, 4 August 2012 diff hist +91 m Octane caption
- 17:5417:54, 4 August 2012 diff hist +43 m Hun-Gurrr (G1) caption
- 17:1317:13, 4 August 2012 diff hist +1 m Buzzsaw (G1) apostrophe
- 17:1217:12, 4 August 2012 diff hist +1 m Buzzsaw (G1) No edit summary
- 17:1217:12, 4 August 2012 diff hist +730 Buzzsaw (G1) Regeneration One
- 16:5416:54, 4 August 2012 diff hist +20 m Roadbuster (G1) appropriate, considering their next mission
- 16:5216:52, 4 August 2012 diff hist +764 Roadbuster (G1) image, loose ends 2
- 16:2916:29, 4 August 2012 diff hist +59 m Wreckers image
- 16:2616:26, 4 August 2012 diff hist +672 N File:Wreckers loose ends.jpg {{RG1|interior=true |description=The first-team Wreckers: Topspin (G1), Whirl (G1), Sandstorm (G1), Kup (G1), Springer (G1), Rack 'n' Ruin, Leadfoot (G2), Broadside (G1) and Roadbuster (G1). {{ar
- 16:1916:19, 4 August 2012 diff hist +56 m Windrazor (G2) image
- 16:1916:19, 4 August 2012 diff hist +56 m Afterburner (G2) image
- 16:1316:13, 4 August 2012 diff hist +55 m Terradive (G2) image
- 16:1016:10, 4 August 2012 diff hist +56 m Eagle Eye (G2) image
- 16:0916:09, 4 August 2012 diff hist +139 Skyscorcher image
- 16:0616:06, 4 August 2012 diff hist +1 m File:Skyscorchers loose ends.jpg No edit summary
- 16:0416:04, 4 August 2012 diff hist +635 N File:Skyscorchers loose ends.jpg {{RG1|interior=true |description=The Skycorchers Windrazor, Afterburner, Eagle Eye and Terradive debate how they are going to get out of a siege at a Kalis weapons decom
- 15:1615:16, 4 August 2012 diff hist +575 Skywarp (G1) Regeneration One
- 14:5014:50, 4 August 2012 diff hist +560 Astrotrain (G1) Regeneration One
- 14:4014:40, 4 August 2012 diff hist +209 m Tentakil (G1) image
- 14:3714:37, 4 August 2012 diff hist +14 m File:Megatrons zombie army loose ends 2.jpg redirect
- 14:3614:36, 4 August 2012 diff hist +678 Razorclaw (G1) Regeneration One
- 14:1914:19, 4 August 2012 diff hist +79 m Hun-Gurrr (G1) image
- 14:1714:17, 4 August 2012 diff hist +410 Octane Regeneration One
- 14:1514:15, 4 August 2012 diff hist +665 N File:Megatrons zombie army loose ends 2.jpg {{RG1|interior=true |description=Megatron follows behind his zombie army: Buzzsaw (G1), Ratbat (G1), Razorclaw (G1), Skywarp (G1), Astrotrain (G1), Tentakil, Octane and [[Hun-
- 13:3413:34, 4 August 2012 diff hist +578 Tentakil (G1) Regeneration One
- 13:2113:21, 4 August 2012 diff hist +525 Leadfoot (G2) Regeneration One
- 13:1013:10, 4 August 2012 diff hist +545 Hun-Gurrr (G1) Regeneration One
- 13:0113:01, 4 August 2012 diff hist +559 Ratbat (G1) Regeneration One
- 12:2712:27, 4 August 2012 diff hist +33 m Autobot resistance chief link
- 12:1712:17, 4 August 2012 diff hist +5 m 2356 tense
- 12:0912:09, 4 August 2012 diff hist −3 m 2510 No edit summary
- 12:0612:06, 4 August 2012 diff hist +35 m 2510 header
- 11:5811:58, 4 August 2012 diff hist +834 N 2356 New page: {{yearofthe|2356}} The year '''2356''' (MMCCCLVI) is the 373rd of the Transformers brand. 200px|thumb ==Fiction== ===Marvel UK future timelin...
- 11:2411:24, 4 August 2012 diff hist +249 m Kup (G1) fiction section should be past tense, formatting, links, redirects etc
- 09:0309:03, 4 August 2012 diff hist +930 Scorponok (G1) worlds apart, earthforce
- 08:1708:17, 4 August 2012 diff hist +195 Loose Ends, Part 2 repeated reading reaps rewards
2 August 2012
- 07:2007:20, 2 August 2012 diff hist +393 Talk:Loose Ends, Part 2 No edit summary
1 August 2012
- 21:2021:20, 1 August 2012 diff hist +54 m Loose Ends, Part 2 links
- 20:2820:28, 1 August 2012 diff hist +271 Talk:Rules of Disengagement (issue) →Rack or Ruin
- 19:5419:54, 1 August 2012 diff hist +28 m The Cure! No edit summary
- 15:5415:54, 1 August 2012 diff hist +75 m Gone but Not Forgotten! links, redirects
- 15:5015:50, 1 August 2012 diff hist +81 m Decepticon Graffiti! links, redirects
- 15:4715:47, 1 August 2012 diff hist +43 m Brothers in Armor!! links, redirects

