User contributions for Emvee
From MediaWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
10 September 2012
- 16:3016:30, 10 September 2012 diff hist +29 m Thunderwing (G1) links
- 10:4610:46, 10 September 2012 diff hist +56 m Hoist (G1) links
- 10:2610:26, 10 September 2012 diff hist +6 m Nightbeat (G1) No edit summary
- 10:2310:23, 10 September 2012 diff hist −137 m Nightbeat (G1) No edit summary
- 09:3709:37, 10 September 2012 diff hist +55 m Triumvirate links
- 08:5008:50, 10 September 2012 diff hist +56 m Decepticon Imperial Headquarters No edit summary
- 08:4808:48, 10 September 2012 diff hist +338 Decepticon High Command note
- 08:4408:44, 10 September 2012 diff hist −158 m Marvel Comics continuity No edit summary
- 08:3008:30, 10 September 2012 diff hist +77 m Decepticon High Council links
- 08:2708:27, 10 September 2012 diff hist −4 m Horsepower (G1) link
- 08:1908:19, 10 September 2012 diff hist 0 m Playback (G1) No edit summary
- 08:1708:17, 10 September 2012 diff hist +2 m Playback (G1) links, formatting
9 September 2012
- 12:4212:42, 9 September 2012 diff hist +132 Loose Ends, Part 3 note
7 September 2012
- 10:4410:44, 7 September 2012 diff hist +451 Talk:Nightracer (G2) No edit summary
- 09:2909:29, 7 September 2012 diff hist +93 Shell Game adding links - have linked to Oracle (BM), I think that's the right one?
- 09:1309:13, 7 September 2012 diff hist −12 m Helex (G1) /spoilers
- 07:2107:21, 7 September 2012 diff hist +284 m Slag (G1) images, links
5 September 2012
- 10:5410:54, 5 September 2012 diff hist +35 m New Jersey base link
- 10:4610:46, 5 September 2012 diff hist +297 m New York City links
- 10:2710:27, 5 September 2012 diff hist −75 m Tesarus (G1) /spoilers
- 10:2710:27, 5 September 2012 diff hist −75 m Peaceful Tyranny /spoilers
- 10:1510:15, 5 September 2012 diff hist +8 m Submarauder (G1) No edit summary
- 10:1310:13, 5 September 2012 diff hist +95 m Submarauder (G1) links
- 09:5509:55, 5 September 2012 diff hist +19 m Iguanus (G1) No edit summary
- 09:4009:40, 5 September 2012 diff hist +213 m File:AgeofWrath1 Prowl charge.jpg details
- 09:2309:23, 5 September 2012 diff hist +42 m Quake (G1) links
- 09:1509:15, 5 September 2012 diff hist +70 m Bomb-Burst (G1) more links
- 09:1109:11, 5 September 2012 diff hist +872 m Iguanus (G1) chain gang, image
- 09:0109:01, 5 September 2012 diff hist +2 m Skullgrin whoops
- 09:0009:00, 5 September 2012 diff hist +77 m Bomb-Burst (G1) links
- 08:5508:55, 5 September 2012 diff hist +661 Skullgrin chain gang, image
- 08:4508:45, 5 September 2012 diff hist +25 m The Chain Gang! No edit summary
- 08:4508:45, 5 September 2012 diff hist +9 m The Chain Gang! links
- 08:3908:39, 5 September 2012 diff hist +62 m Scavenger (disambiguation) links, redirect
- 06:3906:39, 5 September 2012 diff hist −186 m Skullgrin links
- 06:3106:31, 5 September 2012 diff hist +228 m Octopunch (G1) links
4 September 2012
- 07:3007:30, 4 September 2012 diff hist +252 File talk:ArkComic2.jpg No edit summary
- 06:0606:06, 4 September 2012 diff hist 0 m Flak (G1) No edit summary
3 September 2012
- 06:1706:17, 3 September 2012 diff hist +1 m Lost Light No edit summary
2 September 2012
- 13:3213:32, 2 September 2012 diff hist +490 Talk:Batman →With the Transformers/JLA pitch...
- 13:1013:10, 2 September 2012 diff hist +244 Moon Alpha fragmentation
- 13:0613:06, 2 September 2012 diff hist −21 m Fragmentation (G1) links
- 12:3612:36, 2 September 2012 diff hist +206 Scavengers (Part 2): Who's Afraid of the DJD? crew manifest
- 12:2612:26, 2 September 2012 diff hist +86 m Boom image
- 12:2412:24, 2 September 2012 diff hist +104 m Sonic (IDW) image
- 12:1712:17, 2 September 2012 diff hist +402 N File:Sonic boom life after the big bang.jpg {{IDWG1interior |description=Sonic (G1) and Boom threaten the Autobots of Delphi. {{art|lineart=Alex Milne|color=Josh Burcham|letters=Shawn Lee|script=James Roberts}} |series=mtmte |issueno=4 |storytitle=Life After the Big
- 12:0112:01, 2 September 2012 diff hist +4 m Cybernought No edit summary
- 11:5711:57, 2 September 2012 diff hist +100 Worldsweeper note
- 11:2411:24, 2 September 2012 diff hist −2 m Seawatch No edit summary
- 11:2311:23, 2 September 2012 diff hist +103 m Seawatch links

